Course Open - all holes and greens in play - Thank you. (updated 22 August at 06:24)

LADIES’ OPEN AM-AM STABLEFORD - RESULTS

  NAME HCAP CLUB NAME HCAP CLUB NAME HCAP CLUB NAME HCAP CLUB SCORE
14:20 O'GRADY 3 HOWLEY HALL CHAPMAN 8 WATH ROBERTS 20 HOWLEY HALL PRICE 15 WATH 90
10:20 MITCHELL 15 DINSDALE SPA BOWERBANK 10 DINSDALE SPA TURNER 11 DINSDALE SPA KIDDLE 17 DINSDALE SPA 89
14:00 SHAW 6 PONTEFRACT HIGHLEY 10 PONTEFRACT LUDWELL 13 PONTEFRACT HEWISON 30 PONTEFRACT 86
15:10 MANNION 22 MOORTOWN MANNION 22 MOORTOWN MANNION 18 MOORTOWN HARRISON 19 MOORTOWN 86
12:20 ETHEILE 14 WAKEFIELD BRABBINS 26 WAKEFIELD SUTCLIFFE 8 WAKEFIELD BUTCHER 4 WAKEFIELD 84
15:30 WALKER 17 DRIFFIELD HAYWARD 20 DRIFFIELD YOUNG 22 DRIFFIELD ATKIN 24 HORNSEA 84
12:40 FETCHES 31 COTTINGHAM HUNT 19 COTTINGHAM HART 19 COTTINGHAM GURLING 23 COTTINGHAM 82
14:30 HUGHES 11 FULFORD ALLISON 21 FULFORD LAWN 17 FULFORD MILLER 19 FULFORD 82
14:50 BURNLEY 12 WILLOW VALLEY PAGE 15 WILLOW VALLEY LAMBERT 19 CLECKHEATON KING 12 CROWS NEST PARK 82
12:10 SMITH 10 WAKEFIELD GREASBY 12 WAKEFIELD BRADLEY 13 WAKEFIELD WHELDON 1 WAKEFIELD 81
13:10 COX 21 SCARTHINGWELL CARROLL 26 SCARTHINGWELL GRUNDY 25 SCARTHINGWELL BEST 31 SCARTHINGWELL 80
09:50 FETHON 10 DRIFFIELD BROWN 11 DRIFFIELD REED 23 DRIFFIELD WILDE 19 DRIFFIELD 79
12:50 SMITH 21 OTLEY REYNOLDS 10 OTLEY BEARPARK 27 OTLEY FORDHAM 21 OTLEY 79
13:30 BOWLER 14 PANNAL HILL 11 HARROGATE HAW 21 HARROGATE GILLIES 14 HARROGATE 79
13:50 WALTON 14 SHIPLEY SVENSON 7 ILKLEY WHITWAM 12 CROSLAND HEATH TAYLOR 5 WOODSOME HALL 77
09:40 BOUVET 27 SAND MOOR BLAKEMAN 10 SAND MOOR WADKIN 8 SAND MOOR KIM 9 SAND MOOR 76
10:10 CHEETHAM 25 THE OAKS SMITH 21 THE OAKS JACOBS 21 THE OAKS BOND 27 THE OAKS 76
11:40 SLATER 9 OAKDALE OGDEN 19 MASHAM VARLEY 11 OAKDALE JOHNSON 21 OAKDALE 76
13:20 COUCHMAN 14 RIPON  VINE 14 BRIDLINGTON BELVEDERE BENSON 17 HUDDERSFIELD BURTON 22 BRIDLINGTON BELVEDERE 76
13:40 WILLMETS 24 HOWLEY HALL CROSS 33 HOWLEY HALL MOWAT 17 HOWLEY HALL HOOD 23 HOWLEY HALL 76
11:10 DENTON 13 WAKEFIELD HAAG 12 WAKEFIELD WHITELEY 17 DONCASTER ACKROYD 14 WAKEFIELD 75
13:00 JUDSON 13 BRADFORD WALTERS 10 BRADFORD HUGILL 19 BRADFORD JOHNSON 26 BRADFORD 75
09:30 PADDEN 22 OTLEY HYMAS 24 OTLEY LLEWELLYN 26 OTLEY WILKINSON 9 OTLEY 73
10:40 CHAPMAN 19 LOW LAITHES WARE 17 LOW LAITHES WHITE 17 LOW LAITHES MARLOW 23 LOW LAITHES 72
11:30 BURTON 30 CAVE CASTLE RIPTON 14 CAVE CASTLE YOUNG 22 CAVE CASTLE COWEN 24 CAVE CASTLE 72
14:10 JOWETT 35 HARROGATE BANCROFT 32 HARROGATE COLEMAN 35 HARROGATE INGLEDEW 33 HARROGATE 72
12:00 BRAIDE 16 WAKEFIELD MILNER 13 WAKEFIELD KELLIE 18 WAKEFIELD SWIFT 14 WAKEFIELD 71
15:20 PRINGLE 16 MALTON CHARMAN 20 MALTON TRIFFITT 18 MALTON GARSIDE 23 MALTON 71
11:00 ILLINGWORTH 18 BAILDON PINKNEY 34 OTLEY SNOW 19 OTLEY WILLIAMS 35 OTLEY 68
11:20 DOUGLAS 10 WAKEFIELD CRECRAFT 27 WAKEFIELD WORTH 27 WAKEFIELD POTTER 12 WAKEFIELD 66
12:30 WOOD 19 WOODSOME HALL ARROWSMITH 17 WOODSOME HALL CLEAVE 19 WOODSOME HALL CARTER 18 WOODSOME HALL 66
15:00 MORRIS 2 BROUGH STOCKHILL 20 BROUGH JOHNSON 27 BROUGH HAINES 19 BROUGH 66
14:40 HELLIWELL 6 BINGLEY ST IVES RANDERSON 12 BINGLEY ST IVES JOBLING 1 RICHMOND TEDSTONE 9 WILLOW VALLEY 65
11:50 MOORHOUSE 16 EASINGWOLD ALLEN 22 EASINGWOLD WARD 18 EASINGWOLD METCALFE 26 EASINGWOLD 64
10:30 HOLT 25 DRIFFIELD RUSHWORTH 19 DRIFFIELD ATKINSON 24 DRIFFIELD BROOKS 31 DRIFFIELD 63
10:50 SMITH 24 WAKEFIELD HORNER 8 WAKEFIELD RUSSELL 24 WAKEFIELD SCHOFIELD 17 WAKEFIELD D/Q